@box:

@kim:

@kim1:Chelsea 2243-85592022-32982121-526

Arsenal (M) 2252-244865028-122381224-1225

Man. United (P 2233-134474019-52554214-819

Everton 2227-234381215-112553312-1218

Liverpool 2236-223781220-82533516-1412

Middlesbrough 2234-283563218-112142516-1714

Tottenham 2229-213343422-16155337-518

Charlton 2224-323162317-12203267-2011

Man. City 2227-232844313-81633514-1512

Aston Villa 2223-262863216-7211467-197

Bolton 2229-312743413-111533516-2012

Portsmouth 2226-302752416-151724510-1510

Birmingham 2225-252634412-91334413-1613

Newcastle 2233-392643418-181525415-2111

Fulham 2228-392241614-201323614-199

Blackburn 2220-332227213-16132367-179

C. Palace (O) 2223-341832610-121114613-227

@kim3:

@kim1:Norwich (O) 2219-391624513-19100656-206

Southampton 2222-371527216-16130296-212

WBA (O) 2217-43131557-19805610-245

@op2:

@jos:FORMEN EFTER SIDSTE 3 KAMPE

@jos1:1. Chelsea 33005-09

2. Arsenal (M) 32105-27

3. Man. United (P) 32103-07

4. Liverpool 32013-26

5. Blackburn 32012-16

6. Tottenham 31206-35

7. Man. City 31204-35

8. Fulham 31118-74

9. Newcastle 31112-24

10. Bolton 31113-34

11. C. Palace (O) 31114-44

12. WBA (O) 30302-23

13. Charlton 31023-43

14. Birmingham 31025-63

15. Aston Villa 31021-33

16. Middlesbrough 31022-43

17. Everton 31024-83

@jos3:

@jos1:18. Southampton 30124-61

19. Portsmouth 30122-51

20. Norwich (O) 30122-51

@box:

@kim:

@kim1:Ipswich 2852-3455112127-113555425-2320

Wigan 2849-205393230-83065319-1223

@kim3:

@kim1:Sunderland 2840-265084224-132871616-1322

Reading 2836-2548103124-73343712-1815

Sheffield U. 2838-344856316-132183322-2127

West Ham 2837-334592320-142944617-1916

@kim2:- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

@kim1:Millwall 2832-264291421-132835611-1314

Derby 2839-354254523-221972516-1323

Preston 2838-3942102228-143224810-2510

Crewe (O) 2748-463954428-211962620-2520

Burnley 2623-213964316-12224547-917

Stoke 2818-203872511-8233657-1215

QPR (O) 2836-413773421-162441915-2513

Leeds (N) 2833-313654518-151945515-1617

Leicester (N) 2728-263545513-131746315-1318

Watford 2831-313338314-111744617-2016

Plymouth (O) 2833-393354516-171942817-2214

Brighton (O) 2822-353353613-16184379-1915

Wolverhampton 2836-383247322-181934714-2013

Coventry 2834-443254517-161934717-2813

Cardiff 2829-343053615-141826614-2012

@kim3:

@kim1:Gillingham 2827-472662614-1820131013-296

Nottingham F. 2827-432455416-1720041011-264

Rotherham 2822-401916713-2192489-1910

@jos:

FORMEN EFTER SIDSTE 3 KAMPE

@jos1:1. Preston 33008-39

2. Cardiff 32104-07

@jos3:

@jos1:3. Wigan 32014-16

4. Sheffield U. 32014-26

5. Crewe (O) 32015-36

6. Burnley 32013-26

@jos2:- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

@jos1:7. Leeds (N) 32014-46

8. Ipswich 32013-36

9. Gillingham 31204-25

10. Brighton (O) 31203-25

11. Sunderland 31115-54

12. West Ham 31114-44

13. Watford 31112-24

14. Rotherham 31115-54

15. Millwall 31024-33

16. Leicester (N) 31021-33

17. Coventry 31024-63

18. Nottingham F. 31022-53

19. Derby 31021-43

20. Wolverhampton (N) 30212-42

21. Plymouth (O) 30123-51

@jos3:

@jos1:22. QPR (O) 30121-31

23. Reading 30120-41

24. Stoke 30030-30

@box:

@kim:

@kim1:Celtic (MP) 2149-1953100124-63072125-1323

Rangers 2143-105091029-52864114-522

Hibernian 2136-293763218-132151418-1616

Aberdeen 2023-193553211-71852312-1217

Motherwell 2028-272950517-131542411-1414

Hearts 2020-172853212-4182448-1310

@kim3:

@kim1:Kilmarnock 2027-362342418-16143079-209

Dunfermline 2120-302035313-11142087-196

Inverness (O) 2020-291934313-13131367-166

Dundee U. 2120-341633512-16120468-184

Livingston 2017-321631512-16101375-166

@kim2:- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

@kim1:Dundee FC 2120-411632510-141112810-275

@jos:

FORMEN EFTER SIDSTE 3 KAMPE

@jos1:1. Celtic (MP) 33005-19

2. Rangers 32106-27

3. Hibernian 32107-37

4. Inverness (O) 31203-25

5. Dunfermline 31114-34

6. Motherwell 31024-63

@jos3:

@jos1:7. Kilmarnock 31023-53

8. Dundee FC 31023-63

9. Hearts 30212-42

10. Aberdeen 30121-31

11. Livingston 30121-41

@jos2:- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

@jos1:12. Dundee U. 30122-61

@box:

@kim:

@kim1:Juventus 1833-104372017-52362116-520

Milan (M) 1832-113953123-9186309-221

Udinese 1827-153452215-61752212-917

Inter 1838-263045020-111727018-1513

Sampdoria 1819-15274146-61342313-914

Roma 1833-272644120-131631513-1410

Palermo (O) 1816-122553110-3181446-97

Cagliari (O) 1826-312562116-92012610-225

Lazio (P) 1825-262333315-131232410-1311

Reggina 1816-202351311-10161445-107

Bologna 1819-192242312-9142257-108

Lecce 1834-362242319-161415315-208

Fiorentina (O) 1818-212243213-8151445-137

Messina (O) 1721-262143114-10151357-166

Livorno (O) 1820-26204149-101314411-167

Chievo 1816-26203338-10122258-168

@kim3:

@kim1:Brescia 1813-24172164-1173159-1310

@kim3:

@kim1:Parma 1818-301625211-10111267-205

Siena 1814-26161537-1482257-128

Atalanta (O) 1713-24101538-1080265-142

@jos:

FORMEN EFTER SIDSTE 3 KAMPE

@jos1:1. Bologna 33006-19

2. Inter 33006-29

3. Sampdoria 32018-46

4. Roma 32018-56

5. Udinese 32015-26

6. Lazio (P) 32016-66

7. Milan (M) 31205-25

8. Juventus 31205-35

9. Palermo (O) 31113-14

10. Siena 31114-34

11. Reggina 31112-34

12. Parma 31113-64

13. Messina (O) 31023-33

14. Fiorentina (O) 31024-43

15. Atalanta (O) 31022-33

16. Cagliari (O) 31022-63

@jos3:

@jos1:17. Livorno (O) 30123-71

@jos3:

@jos1:18. Lecce 30124-101

19. Brescia 30030-40

20. Chievo 30032-80

@jos: