STOR BANE:

07.30: Morten Hansen (E), Martin P. Hansen (O), Birger Steen Hjort (O).

07.40: Arne Dyrholm (O), Dorthe Hansen (O), Klaus Jørgen Pedersen (N).

07.50: Bent Th. Jensen (O), Anders Andersen (O), Per Justesen (E).

08.00: Lars Romsøe (L), Karsten Wiingreen (O), Søren Højberg (O).

08.10: Knud E.V. Jensen (B), Peter Birger Jensen (O), Bo Klewe (E).

08.20: Hans Erik Nielsen (O), Steen Svendsen (E), Dorthe Jensen (B).

08.30: Britta Asmind Andersen (V), Jørgen Chur (O), Ole Thaisen (O).

08.40: Arnold Christensen (O), Viggo Thomsen Nielsen (V), Kurt Mouritzen (O).

08.50: Gunnar Nielsen (O), Vibeke Mouritzen (O), Arne Larsen (F).

09.00: Morten Weng (O), Palle Jørgensen (N), Erik Hansen (B).

09.10: Kjeld Poulsen (E), Leif Jensen (O), Karl Anker Bredahl Sørensen (V).

09.20: Hans Oluf Hansen (N), Flemming H. Nielsen (O), Finn Hansen (B).

09.30: Jette Broe Hansen (B), Lis Johansson (O), Lars Rosenqvist (E).

09.40: Kirsten Lollesgaard (O), Jens Erik Sørensen (V), Gunnar Johansson (O).

09.50: Johannes Lollesgaard (O), Poul Balle (E), Aase Rasmussen (O).

10.00: Ole Pedersen (E), Tenna Paludan Larsen (O), Karl-Erik Brok (B).

10.10: Mogens Jacobsen (E), Jørgen Lykke (V), Erik Schjødtz Kramer (O) .

10.20: Uffe Matzen (B), Lissy Crone (O), Ulla Jacobsen (E).

10.30: Ole Poulsen (O), Ketty Bjerre (N), Per Sonne (E).

10.40: Poul Isaksen (F), Jørgen K. Poulsen (N), Patrick Osterhammel (V).

10.50: Bendy Pedersen (E), Asger Rasmussen (V), Kim Nielsen (O).

11.00: Flemming Anton Nielsen (O), Per Skov (F), Bente Pedersen (E).

11.10: Torben Ulrikkeholm (N), Christian Thomsen (B), Claus Chr. Holmen (L).

11.20: Poul Juelsberg (N), Henning Andersen (O), Erik Hansen (E).

11.30: Bjørn Kæmsgaard (O), Ejner Nielsen (F), Steen Nedergaard (E).

11.40: Svend Winsløw (E), Peter Riken (V), Musse Frederiksen (O).

11.50: Anker Uhrnfeldt (E), Michael Nielsen (B), Bent Christiansen (F).

12.00: Kurt Olsen (L), Anders Christiansen (F), Jørn Beier (O).

12.10: Anders Munk (O), Ole Nørby (O), Edith Poulsen (B).

12.20: Erik Steen Meyerhoff (O), Jørgen Sjøstrand (O), Alice Fechtenburg (O).

12.30: Flemming Poulsen (B), Kirsten Johansen (O), Ib Jørgensen (B).

12.40: Søren Lind (B), Robert L. Christensen (O), Bent Petersen (N).

12.50: Henning Jensen (O), Susie Petersen (N), Ingelise Svendsen (E).

13.00: Bertel Bertelsen (E), Niels Buch-Sørensen (O), Tage Hertz (B), Tage Schmidt (B).

13.12: Irma Madsen (O), Merete Pedersen (E), Lasse Rasmussen (E), Jytte M. Nielsen (B).

13.24: Inge Pedersen (E), Christian Krogsgaard Jensen (O), Teis Holmsted (E), Vagn Povlsen (F).

13.36: Frede Bang Olsen (O), Inger Balle (E), Poul Pedersen (E), Morten Risager (S).

13.48: Torben Hansen (B), Svend Skøtt (O), Jørgen Sundquist (S).

LILLE BANE:

07.30: Henny Wædeled (O), Britta Trelle (E), Else Aadal Hansen (N).

07.40: Tove Jensby (V), Lisbeth Dyrholm (O), Palle Arntzen (E).

07.50: Arne Jensby (V), Sonja Heineke (O), Ingemarie Frimuth (E).

08.00: Niels Hansen (E), Søren Ikast Pedersen (O), Kaj Lindegård (F).

08.10: Bente Bach (O), Bent Lauge Jørgensen (B), Hanne Pedersen (F).

08.20: Anne Winding (E), Jan Andresen (F), Henrik Bluhm (B).

08.30: Maja Nielsen (O), Inge Thomsen Nielsen (V).

08.40: Per Tolbøll (E), Jim Andersen (B), Anne Larsen (S).

08.50: Edith Larsen (B), Ib Styrup Jensen (O), Verner Aadal (V).

09.00: Finn Møller-Olsen (E), Ingmar Svendsen (B), Vibeke Pedersen (F).

09.10: Tommy Holm (V), Lene A. Jørgensen (O), Kirsten Østergaard (B).

09.20: Anita Thylestedt (F), Henning Weber Nielsen (V), Lotte B. Lind (B), Ingrid Vorstrup Nielsen (O).