STOR BANE:

07.30: Ole Andersen (O), Uffe Matsson (E), Nils Jørgen Heiden (V).

07.40: Jane Otto (E), Knud Erik Mygind (B), Jørgen Wedel (O).

07.50: Henrik Leerberg (O), Claus Bødker (F), Ove Jørgensen (E).

08.00: Jeppe Langfeldt (O), Erik Thouber (O), Claus Klewe (E).

08.10: Kurt Liliengren (O), Bent Larsen (E), Erik Baltzer Nielsen (E).

08.20: Knud Leth Andersen (V), Jane Kuchler (E), Ingrid Liliengren (O).

08.30: Inge Lundsgaard (E), Finn Andersen (O), Kurt Klindt (O).

08.40: Kurt A. Beck (B), Hanne Andersen (O), Trine Lützen (E).

08.50: Torben Harder Strandberg (N), Ellen Thobo-Carlsen (O), Jørgen Nielsen (E).

09.00: Frank Hansen (E), Per Thobo-Carlsen (O), Torben Andersen (E).

09.10: Bodil Hansen (E), Kim Böttcher (O), Leif Konrad (F).

09.20: Eva Blohm Johansen (B), Gert Juhl (E), Helle Böttcher (O).

09.30: Bjarne Lund (L), Peter Lauridsen (E), Erik Lund (O).

09.40: Jørgen K. Pedersen (E), Rud Thomsen (O), Bjørn Andersen (E).

09.50: Peter Bager (Lan), Asger Jørgensen (E), Eli Pedersen (E).

10.00: Jørgen Rosenquist (O), Johan Jensen (N), Claus Rasmussen (E).

10.10: Gunnar Poulsen (L), Erik Graugaard (E), Erwin Bleeg (V).

10.20: Eva Poulsen (L), Erik Ellebye (E), Lisbet Kiel (O).

10.30: Erling Hansen (O), Erik Kolmos (F), Leif Trelle (E).

10.40: Flemming Hansen (B), Kirsten Trelle (E), Jytte Hansen (O).

10.50: Kurt Keilberg (O), Finn Ingversen (B), Folmer Jørgensen (E).

11.00: Kasper Skovgaard (F), Lars Nielsen (V), Lars Borgaard (O).

11.10: Birte Rendal Andersen (O), Camilla Pedersen (F), Mogens J. Gram (O).

11.20: Finn Hagen Schnoor (O), Torben Bogh (N), Gert Nielsen (E).

11.30: Kirsten Röttger (B), Birthe Hansen (E), Helmuth Andersen (O).

11.40: Sigrid Andersen (O), Kenneth Bolø (E), Ole Simonsen (F).

11.50: Irene Andersen (O), Jens Erik Jensen (E), Birgit Høj (E).

12.00: Thomas Gøbel (O), Hans Henrik Søllested (E), Lars Bønløkke (F).

12.10: Hans Andersen (B), Poul Erik Sørensen (E), Poul Henning Knudsen (O).

12.20: Hans Tofte (F), Hans Rahbæk Madsen (V), Joan Andersen (O).

12.30: Anders Skøtt (O), Marianne Heilbo (E), Ellen Rahbæk Madsen (V).

12.40: Keld Nielsen (O), Jess Heilbo (E), Benny E. Løngren Karlsen (B).

12.50: Peter Beese Nielsen (O), Kirsten Wengler (E), Eilif Brændegaard Hansen (E).

13.00: Lene Mygenfordt (O), Bente Roma Taisbak (N), Carsten Kjær (E), Lone Hunderup (O).

13.12: Palle Mygenfordt (O), Ove Christiansen (O), Lars Erik Jørgensen (E), Ole Taisbak (N).

13.24: Preben Kjærsgaard Pedersen (F), Helle Nørrelykke (O), Conny Toftdal Boysen (B), Birgit Ipsen (E).

13.36: Per Leif Jørgensen (O), Hans-Jørgen Bach (O), Jess Nøbølle (N), Børge Jensen (E).

13.48: Per Hansen (O), Court Pedersen (V), Allan Nielsen (B), Karl Aage Hansen (O).

LILLE BANE:

07.30: Tove Riis (O), Birthe Mygind (B), Gudrun Wieslander (E).

07.40: Frode Mikael Petersen (V), Erik Hjort Johansen (B), Jytte Hansen (F).

07.50: Edith Kraglund (O), Bernt Ipsen (E), Merete Jørgensen (E).

08.00: Jane Jul Jensen (B), Conny Grodt (E), Evy Andersen (E).

08.10: Kate Gøbel (O), Erling Petersen (E), Jens Georgsen (B).

08.20: Carl Møller (B), Eva H. Hvilshøj (O), Birthe Clausen (E).

08.30: Jan Scheby Olsen (F), Ejler Stokkebroe (O), Hans Robanke (V).

08.40: Birthe Recke (F), Lilly Stokkebroe (O), Hanne Holmstrup (E).

08.50: Inger Filstrup (F), Ib Andersen (E).

09.00: Leif Jensen (B), Annelise Tofte (F).