Modtagerens email *:
Din e-mail *:
Dit navn *:
Evt. kommentar:

*) skal udfyldes.

Dalum Landbrugsskole:

Frank Bergmann Andersen, Borup

Heidi Egemar Andersen, Odense SØ

Morten Helsted Andersen, Sakskøbing

Søren Bjørn Andreassen, Haarby

Johan Bebe, Ringe

Nicolai Bjørnsen, Christiansfeld

Søren Christensen, Hesselager

Bo Christiansen, Odense V

Valdemar Rosenkilde Clausen, Søndersø

André Daugaard, Fredericia

Rasmus Eriksen, Assens

Peter Fruervang, Fakse

Carsten Hansen, Stubbekøbing

Frederik Tobias Jessien Hansen, Næstved

Lasse Lykke Hansen, Ringe

Maja Møllegård Hansen, Ejby

Morten Hansen, Assens

Johan Heggelund, Bjæverskov

Emil Kiær Isaksen, Haarby

Daniel Holm Jensen, Fredericia

Lars Højte Jensen, Svendborg

Søren Jensen, Tommerup

Niels Andreas Jeppesen, Horslunde

Jonas A. S. Johansen, Odense C

Kim Bentien Jørgensen, Odense N

Mikkel Ravn Jørgensen, Glamsbjerg

Mette Prip Klausen, Søndersø

Line Louise Østerlund Knudsen, Munkebo

Mathias Knudsen, Frederiksberg

Kristian Thorsen Koefoed, Hasle

Anders Skovdal Larsen, Brædstrup

Kristian Bak Larsen, Ullerslev

Simon Egemose Ludvigsen, Kettinge

Thorbjørn Rygaard Mikkelsen, Herning

Steffen Møllebjerg, Haarby

Daniel Torpegaard Møller, Gudme

Anne Søgaard Nielsen, Holbæk

Bjørn Staun Nielsen, Ørbæk

Ditte Malling Nielsen, Kalundborg

Jeppe Elgaard Nielsen, Ærøskøbing

Mona Kathrine Finsen Nielsen, Agedrup

Peter Bloch Nielsen, Vamdrup

Steen Ejlskov de Claville Nielsen, Nr. Åby

Søren Harnbjerg Nielsen, Humble

Theis Kristian Nordtorp, Kværndrup

Michael Olsen, Tommerup

Morten Olsen, Slagelse

Torben Weiglin Olsen, Ærøskøbing

Mette Orbesen, Haderslev

Benjamin Buch Pedersen, Stenstrup

Jan Brandt Pedersen, Årup

Jesper Waskiw Pedersen, Søndersø

Klaus Brandt Pedersen, V. Skerninge

Louise Thorsen Pedersen, Gandrup

Thomas Baunegaard Houmann Pedersen, Askeby

Thomas Søfelde Pedersen, Svendborg

Kasper Tonny Petersen, Ringsted

Katrine Emilie Albjerg Petersen, Millinge

Malte Petersen, Varde

Johannes Bay Poulsen, Horslunde

Thomas Poulsen, Mern

Frederik Rasmussen, Maribo

Janne Schødts, Hårby

Kasper Fjordgård Skjærlund, Billum

Jakob Skadhede Svane, Kokkedal

Helle Vinge, Ebeltoft

Morten Steen Sørensen, Fredericia

Michael Søren Tholstrup, Odense SV

John Tylvad, Harndrup

Christian Ditlev von Lüttichau, København K

Carl-Johan Einar von Rosen, København K

Philipp Tobias Weishaupt, Broby

Ebbe Knude Wind, Rødding

Bo Bødker Ørsager, Glamsbjerg

Modtagerens email *:
Din e-mail *:
Dit navn *:
Evt. kommentar:

*) skal udfyldes.

Annonce
Annonce