Nye social- og sundhedshjælpere


Nye social- og sundhedshjælpere

Modtagerens email *:
Din e-mail *:
Dit navn *:
Evt. kommentar:

*) skal udfyldes.

Social- og Sundhedsskolen Fyn, afd. i Odense, Athenevænget 4, Odense SV:

Naemo Bashir Ahmed, Odense NØ.

Stine Rosenlund Andersen, Munkebo.

Bunchie Whitney Carter, Odense NV.

Michelle Christensen, Ringe.

Conny Lau Conradsen, Odense N.

Dorthe Dalsgaard Eriksen, Odense C.

Jeanett Gruelund, Odense SØ.

Camilla Hansen, Odense SØ.

Mette Melgaard Hansen, Otterup.

Rikke Vestermark Hansen, Odense SØ.

Heidi Husballe, Odense C.

Aysegül Kalender, Odense NV.

Mette Marlene Fløe Knudsen, Odense C.

Louise Madsen, Jordrup.

Erika Dupont Madsen, Haarby.

Mie May Kristensen, Kerteminde.

Plasicia Dingase Madsen, Odense SØ.

Pernille Hintze, Bech Malling, Munkebo.

Camilla Martinussen, Kerteminde.

Birgitte Nibe Matthiesen, Odense C.

Marianne Mia Mikkelsen, Veflinge.

Sofie Ida Wael Mortensen, Otterup.

Jacqueline Pedersen, Munkebo.

Mette Sofie Bech Pedersen, Odense C.

Julie Hermansholm Rose, Ringe.

Marie Louise Stegø, Rynkeby.

Camilla Glanov Christensen, Odense N.

Mette Valentin Christensen, Odense SØ.

Jonna Heidi Dudek, Odense SV.

Annette Kuhlmann Hansen, Kerteminde.

Jane Hougaard Jensen, Odense N.

Bente Juelsbjerg, Blommenslyst.

Cigdem Kinik, Odense M.

Helle Klüver-Kristensen, Odense V.

Nina Stephanovna Larsen, Ullerslev.

Tabitha Klaris Laurberg, Odense NV.

Camilla Marie Atangana Madsen, Langeskov.

Faranak Moradbakhti, Odense NV.

Kristian Emil Møller, Odense C.

Louise Falk Nielsen, Otterup.

Yvette Kankula Ntekela, Odense NØ.

Christina Pedersen, Odense SV.

Sannie Eggeling Petersen, Odense S.

Halima Msafiri Søgaard, Odense NØ.

Shirley Ungermand, Svendborg.

Chris Allan Ørnebjerg, Odense V

Belinda Amponsah, Odense S

Julie Backmann Andersen, Glamsbjerg.

Louise Sparre Andersen, Odense S.

Heidi Baumgarten, Odense S.

Kathrine Bruun-Finsen, Odense C.

Marie Christiansen, Odense .C

Ulla Godtfredsen, Odense S.

Modeste Hakizimana, Odense NØ.

Hüsne Isler, Odense V.

Jette Lundø Jepsen, Odense SV.

Sophie Bruun Mikkelstrup Marcussen, Odense C.

Lena Marie Møller, Odense SV.

Tereka Harriet Irene Nakalema, Otterup.

Annette Nielsen, Odense M.

Marianne Jossie Pedersen, Odense S.

Bianca Skov Poulsen, Broby.

Kanlaya Rasmussen, Broby.

Anne Lyholm Sørensen, Odense C.

Ida Brigitte Sørensen, Årslev.

Mona Lund Wulff, Odense NV.

In Ae Amstrup, Otterup.

Amy Louise Bjerregaard Chapman, Odense SV.

Helle Christoffersen, Odense NV.

Ali Mohamad El Kassem, Odense NØ.

Adisa Hamzic, Odense SØ.

Kathrine Brink Høj, Odense SØ.

Flemming Jensen, Odense SØ.

Katrine Jensen, Odense NV.

Minda Espina Pambuena Johnson, Odense SØ.

Jacob Egesborg Juul, Odense N.

Line Louise Illum Larsen, Tommerup.

Trine Kampmann Madsen, Otterup.

Kristina Dyrehauge Mortensen, Otterup.

Helle Nielsen, Odense SØ.

Britta Marie Pedersen, Otterup.

Gitte Skou Rasmussen, Otterup.

Pernille Smidt, Odense C.

Helle Steinsson, Odense C.

Birgit Pihl Sørensen, Odense SØ.

Birthe Bille Thordal, Otterup.

Britta Werge, Otterup.

Mariam Mohamed Abdi, Odense NV.

Sussi Sandberg Andersen, Odense N.

Tina Augustenborg, Odense C.

Zeynep Aydemir, Odense C.

Dorthe Karin Bagterp, Odense V.

Louise Bruus Frederiksen, Odense NV.

Sükran Gari, Odense V.

Pia Hartmann, Odense N.

Louise Søndergaard Jakobsen, Odense C.

Annette Jensen, Ullerslev.

Susanne Linda Jensen, Ullerslev.

Rhoda Lara Cuevas Jørgensen, Odense N.

Linda Konradsen, Odense N.

Catherine Miltersen Larsen, Odense C.

Ulla Britt Larsen, Odense NV.

Dorthe Ingemann Nielsen, Odense C.

Liselotte Ballin Pedersen, Odense V.

Hanne Marie Poulsen, Bogense.

Vyda Baksyte Qadri, Odense V.

Charlotte Rosenberg, Ullerslev.

Maria Engelsgaard Thomsen, Odense N.

Sumeya Omar Ahmed, Odense NØ.

Line Marie Andersen, Kerteminde.

Nyima Bojang, Odense NØ.

Hanne Benedikte Frandsen, Odense SV.

Karina Jeppesen Handberg, Odense S.

Camilla Hedelund Hansen, Odense NV.

Daniela Fleckner Lund Hansen, Ringe.

Katrine Marie Damgård Hansen, Odense C.

Louise Foght Hansen - Munkebo,

Julie Lykke Jensen - Odense S,

Lone Jensen - Odense C,

Anja Jørgensen - Odense V,

Camilla Birch Ladefoged - Otterup,

Henriette Lindholm Larsen - Odense V,

Julie Larsen, Agedrup.

Karen Lisbeth Engholm Larsen, Odense SØ.

Pernille Olsen - Faaborg.

Nanna Bruun Pedersen, Odense S.

Anja Wang Petersen, Odense V.

Mette Thambo Klüver Simonsen, Årslev.

Anja Bøgelund Søndergaard, Odense V.

Sabine Wichmann Sørensen, Kerteminde.

Nikita Wadstrøm, Odense N.

Nye social- og sundhedshjælpere

Modtagerens email *:
Din e-mail *:
Dit navn *:
Evt. kommentar:

*) skal udfyldes.

Annonce
Annonce